Is Lee Kum Kee Fine Shrimp Sauce 8-Ounce Ja Roasted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp (Fermented), Salt

Check Lee Kum Kee Fine Shrimp Sauce 8-Ounce Ja Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee Fine Shrimp Sauce 8-Ounce Ja Roasted is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading