Is Lee Kum Kee Gluten Free Panda Brand Oyster Sauce 510g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Slat, Modified Corn Starch, Oyster Extract 4%, Colour E150c
Check Lee Kum Kee Gluten Free Panda Brand Oyster Sauce 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Gluten Free Panda Brand Oyster Sauce 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lee Kum Kee Gluten Free Panda Brand Oyster Sauce 510g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


