Is Lee Kum Kee Hot Blended Sesame Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil, Soybean Oil, Chili Pepper Powder
Check Lee Kum Kee Hot Blended Sesame Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Hot Blended Sesame Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lee Kum Kee Hot Blended Sesame Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingStir Fry


