Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Sesame Oil.

Check Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing
Peanut Free? Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz | Spoonful