Is Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Sesame Oil.
Check Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lee Kum Kee Sauce Hoisin - 20 Oz
Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Mayo Dressing/Spread
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavored Sauce, 9 Fl Oz
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray
Where to buy
Lee Kum Kee Oil sesame Black Pure, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing


