Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lee Kum Kee Organic Soy Sauce, 16.9 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Wheat Flour

Check Lee Kum Kee Organic Soy Sauce, 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee Organic Soy Sauce, 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Lee Kum Kee Organic Soy Sauce, 16.9 Fl Oz | Spoonful