Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans(17.5%), Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour. Contains Soy, Wheat, Gluten.

Check Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry
Lactose Free? Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce | Spoonful