Is Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Soybeans (11%), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Flavour Enhancers (631, 627). Contains Soybeans, Wheat.

Check Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee Premium Soy Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWoolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep