Is Lee Kum Kee Ready Sauce For Pad Thai Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fish Extract (anchovy [fish], Salt), Tamarind Concentrate, Sweetened Lemon Juice [sugar, Lemon Juice, Water], Shallots, Water, Salted Plums (plums, Salt), Tomato Paste, Salt, Rice Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch (1442), Colours (150a, 160c), Salted Chilli Peppers (chilli Peppers, Salt), Dehydrated Garlic, Soybean Oil, Flavouring [contains Antioxidant (307)]. Contains Fish and Soy.
Check Lee Kum Kee Ready Sauce For Pad Thai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Ready Sauce For Pad Thai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryTopping


