Is LEE KUM KEE SESAME OIL BLENDED WITH SOY BEAN OIL, 7 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil, Soybean Oil.
Check LEE KUM KEE SESAME OIL BLENDED WITH SOY BEAN OIL, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEE KUM KEE SESAME OIL BLENDED WITH SOY BEAN OIL, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
LEE KUM KEE SESAME OIL BLENDED WITH SOY BEAN OIL, 7 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketStarrymart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryTopping


