Is Lee Kum Kee The Professional Range Premium Light Soy Sauce 1.9L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Soybeans 12%, Wheat Flour

Check Lee Kum Kee The Professional Range Premium Light Soy Sauce 1.9L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee The Professional Range Premium Light Soy Sauce 1.9L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping