Is Lee Kum Kee Value Sweet and Sour Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACETIC ACID, SALT, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, CITRIC ACID, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), XANTHAN GUM, PINEAPPLE JUICE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check Lee Kum Kee Value Sweet and Sour Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Value Sweet and Sour Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Where to buy
Lee Kum Kee Value Sweet and Sour Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


