Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lees Mini Jam Teacakes 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (Nuts), Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavouring.

Check Lees Mini Jam Teacakes 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lees Mini Jam Teacakes 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Lees Mini Jam Teacakes 12 Pack | Spoonful