Is Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum
Check Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingDrink Mixer


