Is Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum
Check Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Left Field Farms Sweet & Creamy Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingDrink Mixer


