Is Left Hand Beer Milk Stout Americal Stout Nitro Pour Hard Bottle - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- flaked oats
flaked oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
rocky mountain water, malted barley, lactose, flaked oats, hops, yeast
Check Left Hand Beer Milk Stout Americal Stout Nitro Pour Hard Bottle - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Left Hand Beer Milk Stout Americal Stout Nitro Pour Hard Bottle - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Left Hand Beer Milk Stout Americal Stout Nitro Pour Hard Bottle - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


