Is Left Hand Stout Milk In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- flaked oats
flaked oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
rocky mountain water, malted barley, lactose, flaked oats, hops, yeast
Check Left Hand Stout Milk In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Left Hand Stout Milk In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Left Hand Stout Milk In Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


