Is LEFT HOOK, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CAFFEINE, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), ESTER GUM, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), RED 40, INOSITOL, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CARAMEL COLOR, TAURINE, YELLOW 6, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, L-CARNITINE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check LEFT HOOK, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEFT HOOK, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


