Is Lefty O Douls Margarita Mix Authentic Key Lime - 1 Liter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Key Lime Juice, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, and Natural Flavor.
Check Lefty O Douls Margarita Mix Authentic Key Lime - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lefty O Douls Margarita Mix Authentic Key Lime - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan Key Lime Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


