Is Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Hot Sauce (Red Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar), Pepper, Celery Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


