Is Leg Ham 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salt (452), Spice Extracts, Vegetable Extracts, Antioxidant (301)

Check Leg Ham 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Block, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmSlightly Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking