Is Leg Ham Off The Bone Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork 80%, Water, Salt, Mineral Salt, (452), Spice Extracts, Vegetable Extracts, Antioxidant (301).

Check Leg Ham Off The Bone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Firm
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch