Is Leg ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (84%), water, salt, stabiliser (451), thickener (407a), antioxidant (316), acidity regulator (508), preservative (250)

Check Leg ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking