Is Leg Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (84%), water, salt, acidity regulator (451), thickener (Carrageenan), antioxidant (316), colour fixative (Sodium nitrite)

Check Leg Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Leg Ham | Spoonful