Is Legacy Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Capicola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Spice, Natural flavour, Modified dried vinegar (vinegar, baking soda), Dehydrated garlic, Sea salt, Sugars (corn syrup solids, tapioca dextrin), Dehydrated onion, Salt and modified corn starch.
Check Legacy Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Capicola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legacy Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Capicola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go


