Is Legal Drug Coffee Ground, 16-Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee
Check Legal Drug Coffee Ground, 16-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legal Drug Coffee Ground, 16-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Dried
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking


