Is Legal Drug Coffee Whole Bean, 16-Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check Legal Drug Coffee Whole Bean, 16-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
AcidicBitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Coffee