Is LEGEND BAY, SWAI FILLETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI (PANGASIANODON HYPOPHTHALMUS), SALT, ACID CITRIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check LEGEND BAY, SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling