Is LEGENDARY SAUCE, GARLIC PARMESAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RENNET, BACTERIAL CULTURE), MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP. LESS THAN 2%: CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, POLYSORBATE 60. TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS: SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, DISODIUM EDTA.
Check LEGENDARY SAUCE, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEGENDARY SAUCE, GARLIC PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


