Is Leggo's Australian Grown Tomato Paste Triple Concentrate Sachet 50g x 4 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomato (98%), salt.
Check Leggo's Australian Grown Tomato Paste Triple Concentrate Sachet 50g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Australian Grown Tomato Paste Triple Concentrate Sachet 50g x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leggo's Australian Grown Tomato Paste Triple Concentrate Sachet 50g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


