Is Leggo's Bechamel Lasagne Sauce Made With Real Cream 490g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cream (*milk*) (6.5%), thickener (1442), cheese powder (*milk*), sugar, salt, skim *milk* powder, onion powder, garlic powder, food acid (lactic), *egg* yolk, spices (nutmeg, cloves), colour (turmeric).
Check Leggo's Bechamel Lasagne Sauce Made With Real Cream 490g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Bechamel Lasagne Sauce Made With Real Cream 490g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leggo's Bechamel Lasagne Sauce Made With Real Cream 490g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


