Is Leggo's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Passata With Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

omato puree (9.35%), garlic (5%)(puree, powder, roasted), salt. May be present: almond, cashew, soy.

Check Leggo's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Passata With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggo's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Passata With Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep