Is Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (99.5%), salt.
Check Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


