Is Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (99.5%), salt.

Check Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggo's Gourmet Rich Australian Tomato Passata Puree Sauce 690g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup