Is Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Organic Tomato, Salt
Check Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseSmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


