Is Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Organic Tomato, Salt

Check Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggo's Tomato Paste Organic 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseSmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup