Is Leggos Tomato Paste Organic Concentrate 2 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated organic tomato (99.8%), salt.

Check Leggos Tomato Paste Organic Concentrate 2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggos Tomato Paste Organic Concentrate 2 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping