Is Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream Cheese [milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Thickener (locust Bean Gum), Starter Culture], Cream (milk), Spinach (3%), Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Cheese Powder (milk) (natural Flavour), Sugar, Onion, Garlic (1%), Salt, Yeast Extract, Egg Yolk, Food Acid (lactic), Pepper. Contains Egg and Milk.
Check Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
QUINOA & BROWN RICE WITH GARLIC
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


