Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream Cheese [milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Thickener (locust Bean Gum), Starter Culture], Cream (milk), Spinach (3%), Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Cheese Powder (milk) (natural Flavour), Sugar, Onion, Garlic (1%), Salt, Yeast Extract, Egg Yolk, Food Acid (lactic), Pepper. Contains Egg and Milk.

Check Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Leggo's Tuna Bake With Spinach & Garlic | Spoonful