Is Leggs Old Plantation O.P.Smoked Andouille Sausage Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Phosphates, Garlic And Onion Powder, Sassafras Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Leggs Old Plantation O.P.Smoked Andouille Sausage Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggs Old Plantation O.P.Smoked Andouille Sausage Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leggs Old Plantation O.P.Smoked Andouille Sausage Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


