Is Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate (7/32 Oz,)

Check Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep