Is Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate (7/32 Oz,)
Check Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leggs Old Plantation Smoked Sausage Seasoning (Seasons 25lbs) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


