Is L'eggs Silken Mist Pantyhose, Silky Sheer Leg, Control Top, Sheer Toe, B, Sun Beige Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Panty: Nylon/Nilon (84%), Spandex (16%). Leg: Nylon/Nilon (85%), Spandex (15%).
Check L'eggs Silken Mist Pantyhose, Silky Sheer Leg, Control Top, Sheer Toe, B, Sun Beige against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'eggs Silken Mist Pantyhose, Silky Sheer Leg, Control Top, Sheer Toe, B, Sun Beige in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'eggs Silken Mist Pantyhose, Silky Sheer Leg, Control Top, Sheer Toe, B, Sun Beige is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown


