Is L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
96% Nylon/Nilon, 4% Spandex.
Check L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Garment
Texture
Soft


