Is Legion Creatine Gummies Sour Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate, Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Erythritol, Pectin, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Beet Root Powder (color), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Legion Creatine Gummies Sour Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legion Creatine Gummies Sour Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


