Is Legion Creatine Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lemon Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Vegetable Oil, Stevioside, Allulose, Beta-carotene, Carnauba Wax.

Check Legion Creatine Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go