Is Legion Whey+ Protein Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia (Stevia rebaudiana) Leaf Extract, Ovasweet (Stevia Extract, Dextrin). Contains Milk.

Check Legion Whey+ Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go