Is Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Dutch Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia (stevia Rebaudiana) Leaf Extract, Ovasweet [stevia Extract, Dextrin]. Contains: Milk.
Check Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Dutch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Dutch Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


