Is Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Bean Powder, Peanut Flour, Natural Flaveint Xanthan Gum, Salt, Stevia (stevia Rebaudiana) Leaf Extract, Tapioca Starch. Contains: Milk, Soy (lecithin), Peanut.

Check Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go