Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Legit Bread Company Legit Challah Bread Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Psyllium Husk Powder, Cassava Flour, Sea Salt.

Check Legit Bread Company Legit Challah Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Legit Bread Company Legit Challah Bread Mix | Spoonful